The forum pages are fully operational! See this link for the latest forum topics, where users can collaborate or discuss certain topics in one place!
Difference between revisions of "User:KikiG1rl"
From Arthur Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tags: apiedit visualeditor |
Tags: apiedit visualeditor |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {| class="article-table" | ||
!My favorite classic title cards | |||
!Also known as | |||
|- | |||
|Arthur Looks for an Umbrella | |||
|Umbrella | |||
|- | |||
|Arthur and Super D.W. | |||
|[[Super Sister]] | |||
|- | |||
|Buster Makes Sounds | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Buster Arrives on Spaceship | |||
|Spaceship | |||
|- | |||
|Hide-N-Seek Circle | |||
|Hide-N-Seek | |||
|- | |||
|Magnifying Glass | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arthur Playing a Slot Machine | |||
|Slot Machine | |||
|- | |||
|Francine Hits Gong | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arthur Underwater | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Brain Underwater | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fairy D.W. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Family Photo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stampede | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==About me== | ==About me== | ||
Revision as of 05:46, 6 August 2017
My favorite classic title cards | Also known as |
---|---|
Arthur Looks for an Umbrella | Umbrella |
Arthur and Super D.W. | Super Sister |
Buster Makes Sounds | |
Buster Arrives on Spaceship | Spaceship |
Hide-N-Seek Circle | Hide-N-Seek |
Magnifying Glass | |
Arthur Playing a Slot Machine | Slot Machine |
Francine Hits Gong | |
Arthur Underwater | |
Brain Underwater | |
Fairy D.W. | |
Family Photo | |
Stampede |
About me
This is your user page. Please edit this page to tell the community about yourself!
My favorite pages
- A-A-R-D-V-A-R-K
- Anne-Marie Perrotta
- Arthur vs. the Piano (song)
- Cameron Ansell
- Can You Say P?
- Carlos Velasquez
- Dark Buggy
- Emily
- Frederique Fugue
- Harry Rasmussen
- Kathy Waugh
- Ken Scarborough
- Laverne Frensky
- List of Title Cards/Gallery
- Lucky Pencil (song)
- Maria Pappas
- Matt Steinglass
- Mora Velasquez
- Mrs. Wha-cha-ma-call-it
- Oliver Grainger
- Sheilarae Carpentier Lau
- Tean Schultz
- That's Elwood City