The forum pages are fully operational! See this link for the latest forum topics, where users can collaborate or discuss certain topics in one place!
Editing Arthur Wiki:User Record
From Arthur Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|Most Chapters per Fanon | |Most Chapters per Fanon | ||
|- | |||
|March 1, 2012 | |||
| | |||
Magnezonomon | |||
(if you beat me, just replace this) | |||
|17 | |||
|Most pages made in one day | |||
|- | |- | ||
|May 12, 2012 | |May 12, 2012 | ||
|THE CJ IS BACK, Orion001, Muppetfan, CookiePirate, PaddingtonBear69, Shakuran13, Colgatecity, Luke707, | |THE CJ IS BACK, Orion001, Magnezonomon, Muppetfan, CookiePirate, PaddingtonBear69, Shakuran13, Colgatecity, Luke707, | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|The most users on a chat room at once | |The most users on a chat room at once | ||
Line 45: | Line 54: | ||
|The most PMs in one chat | |The most PMs in one chat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Rules== | ==Rules== |