The forum pages are fully operational! See this link for the latest forum topics, where users can collaborate or discuss certain topics in one place!
Editing Arthur Wiki:User Record
From Arthur Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! scope="col"|User | ! scope="col"|User | ||
! scope="col"|Amount | ! scope="col"|Amount | ||
! scope="col"|What | ! scope="col"|What he or She did | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July 2, 2012 | |July 2, 2012 | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|May, 4, 2012 | |May, 4, 2012 | ||
|THE CJ IS BACK | |THE CJ IS BACK | ||
| | |42 | ||
|Most Chapters per Fanon | |Most Chapters per Fanon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |March 1, 2012 | ||
| | | | ||
| | Magnezonomon | ||
(if you beat me, just replace this) | |||
|17 | |||
|Most pages made in one day | |||
|- | |||
|March 24, 2012 | |||
|SaiyanAwesomeness, Ultimate Gogeta, Magnezonomon, Legato Bluesummers, Colgatecity, Orion001, Guysponge22, THE CJ IS BACK | |||
|8 | |||
|The most users on a chat room at once | |The most users on a chat room at once | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |April 14, 2012 | ||
| | |Muppetfan | ||
| | |149 | ||
|The most edits in one day | |The most edits in one day | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 40: | Line 48: | ||
|The most Fanon | |The most Fanon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May 12, 2012 | ||
|THE CJ IS BACK | |THE CJ IS BACK, Orion001, Magnezonomon, Muppetfan, CookiePirate, PaddingtonBear69, Shakuran13, Colgatecity, Luke707 | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |Most users on chat at once. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Rules== | ==Rules== | ||
*User must have '''<u>one</u>''' account. | *User must have '''<u>one</u>''' account. | ||
*Users can not be a <u>'''puppet'''</u>, or a '''<u>unregistered user</u>''' | *Users can not be a <u>'''puppet'''</u>, or a '''<u>unregistered user</u>''' | ||
*User can <u>'''not merge two | *User can <u>'''not merge two seperate accounts'''</u>. | ||
*A <u>'''different account'''</u> means it is a <u>'''different user'''</u> | *A <u>'''different account'''</u> means it is a <u>'''different user'''</u> | ||
*You can not claim <u>'''another account'''</u> even if it is under the <u>'''same e-mail account'''</u> | *You can not claim <u>'''another account'''</u> even if it is under the <u>'''same e-mail account'''</u> | ||
[[Category:Misc.]] | |||
[[Category: | [[Category:Content]] |